Commitments & Alumni

Player Commitments

Name High School Year College
Ethan Bass Glenbrook North 2026 Illinois
Brett Biondich Kettle Moraine Lutheran (WI) 2026 TCU
Addison Latko Depaul College Prep 2026 Illinois
TJ McQuillan Mount Carmel 2026 Louisville
Cal O'Connor Bishop McNamara Catholic High School 2026 Notre Dame
Joey Arend St. Charles East 2025 Xavier
Jack Bauer Lincoln Way East 2025 Virginia
Reed Biemiller Jesuit 2025 Florida Gulf Coast University
Henrik Conniff New Trier 2025 Columbia University
CJ Deckinga Minooka 2025 Michigan State
Kellen English NHS (IN) 2025 Indiana
Conor Essenburg Lincoln-Way West 2025 Kansas State
Cody Freitas Bradley-Bourbonnais 2025 Arizona
Austin Liss Steinbrenner 2025 Florida State
Trey Meyers New Trier 2025 Indiana
Jackson Natanek Brother Rice 2025 Illinois State
Kai Newman Lapel (IN) 2025 Huntington University
Karlos Otero Romeoville High School 2025 Northern Illinois
Mitchell Rodriguez Lakeland Christian 2025 Florida State
Benjamin Toft New Trier 2025 Iowa
Jimmy Anderson Joliet West 2024 Heartland CC
Nate Aprile Land O' Lakes 2024 Hillsborough CC
Logan Baisley Land O' Lakes 2024 St. Leo University
Matthew Barnes El Cerrito 2024 UC Davis
Jeffery Beckert St. Viator 2024 Concordia University of Chicago
Cooper Beiler Hershey 2024 Loras College
Trey Bentley Lakeland 2024 NC State
McCall Biemiller Tampa Jesuit 2024 Florida
Ethan Burkhardt A3 Academy 2024 Florida International University
Josh Castellani Dixie Hollins 2024 Clemson
Samuel Chapman Woodstock 2024 SIUE
Jack Clark Tampa Jesuit High School 2024 High Point University
Pierce Collins Bloomingdale 2024 Drury University
Aidan Conners Hinsdale Central 2024 Wisconsin-LaCrosse
Christian Deshazer Lake Park 2024 St. Xavier University
Will Eaton Calvary Christian 2024 College of Central Florida
Ben Fawcett Stevenson 2024 Mount Saint Mary's University
Thomas Ferguson Evanston 2024 Haverford College
Luca Fiore Nazareth Academy 2024 UIC
Jonathan Fleaka Lake Zurich 2024 University of Illinois-Chicago
Jaden Franckowiak Andrew 2024 Wisconsin Lutheran
Logan Gale Conant 2024 Parkland CC
Nate George Minooka 2024 Eastern Illinois
James Georgopolus Loyola Academy 2024 St. Norbert College
Casey Giemzik Brother Rice 2024 Heartland CC
Jake Gimbel Joliet Catholic Academy 2024 Heartland CC
Nolan Girard Maple 2024 Illinois
Ethan Godlewski Lincoln-Way East 2024 St. Xavier University
Ignacio Gonzalez Tampa Prep 2024 Miami (OH)
Elias Grosfoguel Lowell 2024 Bard College