Commitments & Alumni

Player Commitments

Name High School Year College
Ethan Bass Glenbrook North 2026 Illinois
Brett Biondich Kettle Moraine Lutheran (WI) 2026 TCU
TJ McQuillan Mount Carmel 2026 Louisville
Jack Bauer Lincoln Way East 2025 Virginia
Cody Freitas Bradley-Bourbonnais 2025 Illinois State
Austin Liss Steinbrenner 2025 Florida State
Mitchell Rodriguez Lakeland Christian 2025 Florida State
McCall Biemiller Tampa Jesuit 2024 East Carolina
Josh Castellani Dixie Hollins 2024 Clemson
Jack Clark Tampa Jesuit High School 2024 High Point University
Jonathan Fleaka Lake Zurich 2024 University of Illinois-Chicago
Aidan Hayse Joliet Catholic 2024 Tennessee
John Hughes Nazareth Academy 2024 North Carolina
Jace Kohler Calvary Christian 2024 High Point University
James Love Joliet West 2024 Eastern Illinois
James Novakovic New Trier 2024 Purdue
Luke Oblen Depaul College Prep 2024 Louisville
Kenny Perez De La Salle 2024 Cincinnati
Ryan Sloan York 2024 Wake Forest
Andrew Tess Calvary Christian 2024 Pittsburgh
Luke Weber Highland Park 2024 Illinois
John Abraham Tampa Jesuit High School 2023 Florida State
Noah Bentley Celina 2023 Oklahoma
Damon Brena Niles West 2023 Southeastern Iowa CC
Blake Brookings Miami Palmetto Senior HS 2023 Florida
Aaron Buckholtz Lyons Township 2023 College of Lake County CC
Jaden Carlson Calvary Christian 2023 Convenant College
John Connors Lincoln Way East 2023 John A. Logan CC
Jaden Correa De la Salle 2023 Nebraska
Abbrie Covarrubias Cypress 2023 Long Beach State
Dallas Dale Mount Dora Christian Academy 2023 Alabama
Ryan Deist Lincoln-Way East 2023 Wisconsin-Oshkosh
Hunter Dietz Calvary Christian 2023 University of South Florida
Josiah Dudenhofer De La Salle 2023 Bethel University (MN)
Charlie Dumo Deerfield 2023 Davenport University
Liam Egan Marist 2023 Morton CC
Ryan Geraghty Carmel Catholic High School 2023 Wichita State
Matt Goldenbaum Holy Ghost Prep 2023 South Florida
Amir Gray Brother Rice 2023 Purdue
Paul Guerne Calvary Christian 2023 NYU
Trevor Harrison JW Mitchell HS 2023 Florida State
Ethan Henry Grand Rapids South Christian 2023 Oakland
Tore Indomenico St. Ignatius 2023 Notre Dame
Brandon Juska St. Laurence 2023 Morton CC
Josh Katz Lane Tech 2023 University of Pennsylvania
Luke Kearney Andrew 2023 Concorida University Wisconsin
Teige Kimbler Albany Academy 2023 James Madison
Denham Kozy Munster 2023 John A. Logan CC
Cade Kurland Berkeley Preparatory School 2023 Florida
Zach Kwasny Lincoln Way East 2023 Ball State University