Commitments & Alumni

Player Commitments

Name High School Year College
Collin Callahan Lake Zurich 2021 Fort Scott
Justin Cappis Niles North 2021 Triton
Charlie Cmiel York 2021 Black Hawk College
Sava Dupor Glenbrook South 2021 Wisconsin-Whitewater
Noah Edders Downers Grove South 2021 Bradley
Tom Egan Mount Carmel 2021 Iowa Western
Jeremy Fox Riverside Brookfield 2021 Maryville
Justin Gadomski Schaumburg 2021 Southwestern Illinois College
Nicky Giamarusti Notre Dame College Prep 2021 Pitt
Renzo Gonzalez Alonso 2021 Miami
Alexander Gonzalo Maine South 2021 Rochester
Blake Hickey De La Salle 2021 Triton
Noah Jouras Lyons Township 2021 Triton
Anthony Kasper Joliet Catholic 2021 Northern State University (Football & Baseball)
Jackson Kent Lake Park 2021 Wisconsin-Milwaukee
Enrique Kinney Mount Carmel 2021 Purdue Northwest
George Korompilas Glenbrook South 2021 Bradley
Jack Lehman Lake Zurich 2021 Carthage College
Kyle Mack Yorkville 2021 Southwestern C.C.
Alec Mallinder Plainfield North 2021 Millikin University
Leo Miller New Trier 2021 Florida Tech
Ian Moller Dubuque Wahlert 2021 LSU
DJ Morand Loyolay Academy 2021 Xavier
Jaylon Nauden Marian Catholic 2021 Butler
Danny Nuccio Plainfield North 2021 North Central (Football & Baseball)
Peyton Olejnik Hanover Central (IN) 2021 Triton CC
Aidan Padilla Reavis 2021 Lewis University
Eric Pecson Palatine 2021 Southwestern Illinois College
Tyler Pecson Palatine 2021 Southwestern Illinois College
Brian Rapanan Warren 2021 MIT
Joey Rattin Fremd 2021 Upper Iowa University (Football & Baseball)
Daniel Reischl Loyola Academy 2021 Wisconsin-LaCrosse
Nate Ross Providence Catholic 2021 Illinois Wesleyan (Football & Baseball)
Kevin Schoefernacker Schaumburg 2021 Illinois Wesleyan
Ryan Skiba Plainfield East 2021 Joliet CC
Jack Snyder Manteno 2021 McHenry County CC
Lucas Spence Crete Monee 2021 Black Hawk College
Anthony Tado St. Laurence 2021 Carroll University
Isaiah Thompson Sacred-Heart Griffin 2021 Indiana State
Armen Torosian Schaumburg 2021 Indianapolis
Luke Trepanier Manteno High school 2021 Bradley
Tyler Upp Notre Dame 2021 McHenry County College
Vytas Valincius Baylor 2021 South Carolina
Jack West Mount Carmel 2021 Kaskaskia CC
Brad White Andrean (IN) 2021 South Suburban College
Anthony Wiorski Taft High School 2021 Oakton CC
Tilden Agee Cambridge Christian School 2020 Florida Southern
Cole Anderson St. Laurence 2020 Maryville
Kyle Anderson Minooka 2020 Heartland C.C.
Brock Bevil Lake Central 2020 Benedictine University