Commitments & Alumni

Player Commitments

Name High School Year College
Ignacio Gonzalez Tampa Prep 2024 Miami (OH)
Elias Grosfoguel Lowell 2024 Bard College
Cameron Guise Sickles 2024 Lipscomb
Jayden Harriel East Lake 2024 Florida Atlantic University
Aidan Hayse Joliet Catholic 2024 Tennessee
Anthony Holloway St. Patrick 2024 Illinois College
Kole Hopkins Tarpon Springs 2024 Francis Marion University
Jalen House Downers Grove South 2024 Northern Illinois
Brayden Huebner Evansville North 2024 Ball State
John Hughes Nazareth Academy 2024 North Carolina
Danny Johnson St. Ignatius 2024 Illinois Wesleyan
Nick Jukovich Glenbrook North 2024 Florida Tech
Bryce Koch Barrington 2024 Cincinnati
Jace Kohler Calvary Christian 2024 High Point University
Jackson Krukonis East Lake 2024 Francis Marion University
Dasaan Lee Crete Monee 2024 Morton CC
Jackson Leggett-Walford Palm Harbor University High 2024 Auburn University at Montgomery
Demetriz Lewis El Cerrito 2024 UNLV
Jacob Likens West Vigo 2024 Olney Central College
James Love Joliet West 2024 Eastern Illinois
Cameron Mallo Jefferson 2024 Presbyterian College
Mike Marraquin Jefferson 2024 Presbyterian College
Jameson Martin St. Laurence 2024 Minnesota
Owen Micklinghoff McHenry 2024 McHenry County CC
Mateo Morales St. Mary's College Prep 2024 Occidental College
Randall Nauden Brother Rice 2024 Army (Football)
James Novakovic New Trier 2024 Purdue
Trafton O'Brien North Shore Country Day School 2024 Babson College
Jaden Obaldo New Trier 2024 McHenry County CC
Luke Oblen Depaul College Prep 2024 Appalachian State
Ty Oldendick Loyola Academy 2024 St. Norbert College
Jake Parpet Conant 2024 Heartland CC
Joshua Parras James Logan 2024 Cal State Northridge
Kenny Perez De La Salle 2024 Western Illinois
DJ Pirela Jesuit 2024 Florida Gulf Coast University
Trae Pitts Land O' Lakes 2024 Guilford College
Trevor Rehnstrom Glenbard East 2024 Minnesota
Matthew Richert St. Ignatius 2024 University of Chicago
Danny Schuch Plainfield East 2024 Sauk Valley CC
Brandon Schultz Stevenson 2024 Eastern Illinois
Baker Shelhamer St. Rita 2024 Maryville University
Ryan Sloan York 2024 Wake Forest
Jackson Smith Providence Catholic 2024 Bradley
Daniel Spicher East Lake 2024 Tallahassee CC
Matthew Stanislavsky Loyola Academy 2024 Lewis & Clark College
Spencer Stephens Bolles 2024 Navy
Andrew Tess Calvary Christian 2024 Pittsburgh
Jake Troyner Joliet Catholic Academy 2024 UIC
Tomas Valincius Baylor School 2024 Virginia
Ricky Vargas Lane Tech 2024 Henry Ford CC