Commitments & Alumni

Player Commitments

Name High School Year College
Antonio Brown Vernon Hills 2020 Mercer
Alex Bryant Jesuit Catholic 2020 Holy Cross
Chase Centala Sickles 2020 Florida
Austin Divello Oak Park River Forest 2020 Coe College
Adrien Dumas Lyons Township 2020 Benedictine (IL)
Michael Ellingsen Loyola Academy 2020 Wisconsin-LaCrosse
Vincent Esposito Rock Island 2020 Illinois-Springfield
Brennan Fisher Immaculate Conception 2020 Quincy University
Will Gibbs Harrisburg 2020 Olney Central JC
Alec Gonzalez Mount Carmel 2020 Tennessee
Alex Haire Berkeley Prep 2020 Florida State
Ben Hernandez De La Salle 2020 Illinois-Chicago
Johnny Hernandez Plainfield South 2020 Black Hawk College
Trey Hinchliffe Berkeley Prep 2020 DePauw
Matt Kaleta Nazareth 2020 College of DuPage
Ethan Kavanagh Highlands 2020 Kentucky
Jake Little Berkeley Preparatory School 2020 Saint Louis
Anthony Livermore Mount Carmel 2020 Northwestern
Jack Lochner Niles West 2020 Lindenwood
Dustin Low Palm Harbor University 2020 St. Petersburg CC
Ryan Lowder Steinbrenner 2020 Pasco-Hernando State College
Jack Mahoney St. Viator 2020 South Carolina
Anthony Mangano Lake Zurich 2020 Iowa
Ryan Manikowski Providence Catholic 2020 Creighton
Noah Manning Minooka 2020 Iowa Western
Will Melby Munster (IN) 2020 Iowa Western CC
Jackson Miller JW Mitchell 2020 Wake Forest
Mason Miller JW Mitchell 2020 Florida Gulf Coast
Camden Minacci Jesuit 2020 Wake Forest
Luke Napleton St. Rita 2020 Quincy University
Cooper Nelson East Lake 2020 Florida State
Ronnie Nowak Munster 2020 Marshalltown CC
William O'Boyle Marist 2020 North Central College
Blake Oesterblad Loyola Academy 2020 Walters State CC
Blake Oliver Bartlett 2020 Augustana
Michael Passarelli De La Salle 2020 Illinois Wesleyan (Football & Baseball)
Michael Pawyza Lockport 2020 McHenry County CC
Connor Phalin Harrisburg 2020 Southeastern Illinois CC
Henry Politz Jesuit 2020 Holy Cross
Alonzo Raigosa Solorio 2020 Black Hawk College
Tyler Raudszus Northeast High School 2020 Southwestern Illinois
Jason Reis St. Rita 2020 Illinois Wesleyan
Joel Sarver Champaign Centennial 2020 Northwest Florida State College
Thomas Schafer Loyola Academy 2020 Villanova
Christopher Seropian St. Laurence 2020 Fairleigh-Dickinson
Joseph Shapiro Glenbrook South 2020 Western Michigan
Cameron Smith Marian Catholic 2020 Benedictine
Parker (PJ) Stoyan Berkeley Prep 2020 Saint Louis
Colin Summerhill Loyola Academy 2020 Triton CC
Ryan Thiesse St. Charles North 2020 Fordham